FAHRPLANAUSKUNFT



 

Regionalverkehr 2020

Fahrplanbuch 2020

401 Prenzlau – Dedelow – Zernikow – Woldegk
403 PlusBus: Prenzlau – Gramzow – Schwedt
411 Prenzlau – Klinkow – Dedelow
413 Prenzlau – Werbelow – Strasburg
414 Prenzlau – Schönwerder – Lübbenow – Wolfshagen
416 Prenzlau – Fürstenwerder
419 Prenzlau – Parmen – Fürstenwerder
421 Prenzlau – Göritz – Nieden – Klockow
424 Brüssow – Grünberg – Woddow – Löcknitz
425 Prenzlau – Klockow – Brüssow
427 Prenzlau – Wallmow – Brüssow
428 Prenzlau – Wittenhof
431 Prenzlau – Gramzow – Lützlow – Meichow – Warnitz
432 Prenzlau – Seelübbe – Kleinow – Gramzow
435 Prenzlau – Wollin – Schmölln – Schwaneberg
441 Prenzlau – Kröchlendorff – Gollmitz
445 Prenzlau – Potzlow – Warnitz
450 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Welsow – Greiffenberg – Gramzow
451 Schwedt, ZOB – Heinersdorf – Landin – Pinnow – Mürow – Angermünde, Bahnhof DB
452 StrandbadBus: Angermünde, Bahnhof – Strandbad Wolletzsee
453 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Schmargendorf – Herzsprung – Bölkendorf
454 Passow, Schulstr. – Wendemark – Golm – Zichow, Lindenweg
455 Schönow – Kummerow – Stendell – Passow, Schulstr.
456 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Gellmersdorf – Stolpe – Crussow – Neuhof – Angermünde, Bahnhof DB
457 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Mürow – Frauenhagen – Schönermark – Passow, Mitte
459 Schwedt – Stendell – Blumberg – Wartin – Casekow, Bahnhof
460 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Greiffenberg – Wilmersdorf – Steinhöfel – Neuhaus
462 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Wolletz – Welsow
463 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Gellmersdorf – Neukünkendorf – Parstein – Lüdersdorf – Lunow – Oderberg, Museum
464 Angermünde, Bahnhof DB – Pinnow – Hohenlandin – Felchow – Stützkow
465 Schwedt, ZOB – Pinnow – Frauenhagen – Schönermark – Passow, Schulstr.
467 Casekow, Schule – Petershagen
468 Schwedt, ZOB – Criewen – Flemsdorf – Angermünde, Bahnhof DB
469 Schwedt, ZOB – Papierfabrik – Vierraden – Gartz, Busbahnhof
471 Gartz, Busbahnhof – Hohenselchow – Groß Pinnow – Casekow
472 Casekow – Kunow – Schwedt, ZOB
473 Tantow, Bahnhof – Radekow – Rosow – Staffelde – Mescherin – Geesow – Gartz, Busbahnhof
474 Gartz, Busbahnhof – Hohenreinkendorf – Tantow – Schönfeld, Mitte
475 Wilmersdorf – Greiffenberg – Biesenbrow – Passow – Schwedt, ZOB
476 Angermünde – Wolletz – Grumsin – Schmargendorf – Bölkendorf
477 Angermünde – Greiffenberg – Peetzig – Neuhaus – Wilmersdorf
478 Angermünde – Frauenhagen – Stolpe – Neukünkendorf – Stolzenhagen – Lüdersdorf
479 Schwedt – Angermünde – Eberswalde
484 Gatow, Nord – Vierraden – Schwedt, Friedhof – Bahnhof – Vierradener Platz – Talsand – Gramzower Str. – Schwedt, ZOB
487 Vierraden – Kunow – Casekow – Petershagen – Groß Pinnow
488 Vierraden – Gartz – Mescherin – Rosow – Tantow – Hohenreinkendorf
491 Schwedt, ZOB – Meyenburg – Berkholz – Heinersdorf – Schwedt, ZOB
492 Schwedt, ZOB – CKS – Schwedt, Grenze
496 BiberBus: Angermünde, Bahnhof – Wolletz / WelterbeBus: Angermünde, Bahnhof – Altkünkendorf
501 Lychen – Beenz – Triepkendorf
502 Templin – Milmersdorf – Haßleben – Prenzlau
503 Templin – Boitzenburg – Prenzlau
504 Templin – Gerswalde – Wilmersdorf
505 Lychen – Hardenbeck – Boitzenburg
506 Haßleben – Boitzenburg – Funkenhagen – Fürstenau
508 Templin – Vietmannsdorf – Gollin
509 Templin – Grunewald – Groß Dölln – Groß Väter
510 Templin – Milmersdorf – Stegelitz
511 Lychen – Retzow – Kastaven
512 Willmine – Gerswalde
514 Templin – Netzow
515 Templin – Ringenwalde – Joachimsthal
517 Templin – Lychen – Himmelpfort – Fürstenberg
518 Templin – Gandenitz
519 Templin – Metzelthin – Warthe – Boitzenburg


Zur Werkzeugleiste springen